Connect with us

2022/2023 Football Audio Archive

2022/2023 Football Audio Archive

DateEventAreaGame
🏈 Boerne vs China Spring - 12/16/2022 @ 2:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne Greyhound's Road to the State Championship Special - 12/16/2022 @ 2:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Tyler Chapel Hill vs Boerne - 12/09/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Denton Guyer vs Desoto - 12/10/2022 @ 1:20pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 South Oak Cliff vs Argyle - 12/09/2022 @ 6:50pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Boerne vs CC Calallen - 12/02/2022 @ 7:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 CC Veterans vs PSJA North - 12/03/2022 @ 5:45pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Brennan vs Westlake - 12/03/2022 @ 1:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Melissa vs South Oak Cliff - 12/02/2022 @ 6:55pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Denton Guyer vs Southlake Carroll - 12/03/2022 @ 1:20pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Falls City vs Granger - 11/25/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne vs Port Lavaca Calhoun - 11/25/2022 @ 5:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 SA Veterans vs Flour Bluff - 11/26/2022 @ 1:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 CC Veterans vs McAllen - 11/25/2022 @ 1:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Harlan vs Austin Vandegrift - 11/25/2022 @ 7:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Brennan vs Lake Travis - 11/25/2022 @ 5:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Trophy Club Byron Nelson vs Denton Guyer - 11/26/2022 @ 1:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Miller vs PSJA North - 11/18/2022 @ 7:15pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Harlan vs Weslaco - 11/19/2022 @ 12:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Brandeis vs Dripping Springs - 11/19/2022 @ 1:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 SA Veterans vs Mission Sharyland - 11/18/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Falls City vs Sabinal - 11/18/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Judson vs Austin Vandegrift - 11/18/2022 @ 7:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne vs Pleasanton - 11/18/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Taft vs San Benito - 11/17/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Brennan vs Los Fresnos - 11/17/2022 @ 5:45pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Denton Guyer vs Highland Park - 11/18/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Del Rio vs Harlan - 11/12/2022 @ 1:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 San Marcos vs Brandeis - 11/11/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Medina Valley vs Veteran's Memorial - 11/10/2022 @ 6:45pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Falls City vs Bremond - 11/10/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne vs Taylor - 11/10/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Churchill vs Judson - 11/10/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 11/07/2022 @ 6:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Flower Mound Marcus vs Denton Guyer - 11/11/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Somerville vs Falls City - 11/04/2022 @ 6:45pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Fredericksburg vs Boerne - 11/04/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 CC King vs CC Veterans Memorial - 11/03/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Justin NW vs Denton Ryan - 11/03/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 CC Moody vs CC King - 10/28/2022 @ 7:20pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Falls City vs Runge - 10/28/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne High vs Somerset - 10/28/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 CC Carroll vs CC Ray - 10/27/2022 @ 6:50pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Byron Nelson vs Southlake Carroll - 10/28/2022 @ 7:50pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 10/24/2022 @ 6:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Victoria East vs Moody - 10/21/2022 @ 7:15pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 10/17/2022 @ 6:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Byron Nelson vs Keller - 10/14/2022 @ 6:35pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Wagner vs Boerne Champion - 10/14/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Moody vs Miller - 10/14/2022 @ 7:20pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Veterans Memorial vs Carroll - 10/13/2022 @ 6:50pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Boerne High vs Memorial - 10/13/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Falls City vs Louise - 10/14/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Bastrop vs SA Veterans - 10/14/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Carroll vs King - 10/06/2022 @ 6:45pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Victoria West vs Veterans Memorial - 10/07/2022 @ 7:15pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Yorktown vs Falls City - 10/07/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Uvalde vs Boerne - 10/07/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne Champion vs Seguin - 10/07/2022 @ 7:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Keller vs Southlake Carroll - 10/07/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 10/03/2022 @ 6:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 King vs Carroll - 09/30/2022 @ 7:15pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Lancaster vs Longview - 09/23/2022 @ 7:15pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Miller vs Ray - 09/23/2022 @ 7:15pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 09/26/2022 @ 6:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Salado vs Boerne High - 09/23/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Falls City vs Burton - 09/23/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Buda Hays vs Boerne Champion - 09/22/2022 @ 6:50pm on KSAT BGC AppGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 09/19/2022 @ 6:00pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne vs Gregory Portland - 09/16/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Falls City vs Flatonia - 09/16/2022 @ 7:15pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne Champion vs NB Canyon - 09/16/2022 @ 6:30pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Prosper vs Denton Guyer - 09/16/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 09/12/2022 @ 6:00pm (WK003)Greater San Antonio
🏈 ** Weather Delay ** Tuloso-Midway vs King - 09/08/2022 ETA 8:50pmCorpus/Coastal Bend
🏈 Lancaster vs Denton Guyer - 09/08/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Stockdale vs Falls City - 09/09/2022 @ 7:20pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne High vs Antonian - 09/09/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Canyon Lake vs Boerne Champion - 09/09/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 09/06/2022 @ 6:00pm (WK002)Greater San Antonio
🏈 Byron Nelson vs Denton Braswell - 09/09/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 El Campo vs Miller - 09/02/2022 @ 7:15pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Poth vs Falls City - 09/02/2022 @ 7:20pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Pleasanton vs Boerne High - 09/02/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Denton Guyer vs Aledo - 09/02/2022 @ 7:10pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Boerne Coaches Show presented by Jon Wayne Service Company - 8/29/2022 @ 6:00pm (WK001)Greater San Antonio
🏈 Denton Braswell vs VR Eaton - 8/26/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth
🏈 Laredo Nixon vs WB Ray - 8/26/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Laredo United South vs Boerne Champion - 8/26/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Three Rivers vs Falls City - 8/26/2022 @ 7:20pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 CC Flour Bluff vs Boerne - 8/25/2022 @ 6:50pmGreater San Antonio
🏈 Rockwall Heath vs Denton Guyer - 8/25/2022 @ 6:25pmDallas/Fort Worth

Advertisement

Next Live Streaming Game

Brackenridge vs Jefferson (Girls) - 02/03/2023 @ 5:00pm on KSAT BGC App (On time)

Greater San Antonio

Next Live Audio Game

Canyon Lake vs Boerne (Boys) - 02/03/2023 @ 18:30pm (On time)

Greater San Antonio

Title

More in